Home > Celebrity > B > Basshunter > Basshunter Profile

Basshunter Profile

Basshunter

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, singer, producer

Birth Name :

Jonas Erik Altberg

Birth Date :

December 22, 1984

Birth Place :

Halmstad, Hallands lan, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Single "Boten Anna" (2006)

Basshunter Claim to Fame


Famous as

DJ, singer, producer

Popular for

Single "Boten Anna" (2006)

Basshunter Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jonas Erik Altberg

Birth Date

December 22, 1984

Birth Place

Halmstad, Hallands lan, Sweden

Nationality

Swedish

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Basshunter Pictures


Basshunter outside his hotel