Home > Celebrity > B > Basshunter > Basshunter Discography

Basshunter Discography

Basshunter

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, singer, producer

Birth Name :

Jonas Erik Altberg

Birth Date :

December 22, 1984

Birth Place :

Halmstad, Hallands lan, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Single "Boten Anna" (2006)
Calling Time
Release year : 2013
Label : Rush Hour
Genre : Electronica
The Early Bedroom Sessions
Release year : 2012
Label : Ultra
Genre : Electronica
Bass Generation
Release year : 2009
Label : Ultra
Genre : Electronica
LOL
Release year : 2008
Label : Ultra
Genre : Electronica
Now You're Gone - The Album
Release year : 2008
Label : Ultra
Genre : Rock
Now You're Gone - The Album [UK Version]
Release year : 2008
Label : Ultra
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter