Home > Celebrity > B > Barry White > Barry White Filmography

Barry White Filmography

Barry White

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, record producer, actor

Birth Name :

Barrence Eugene Carter

Birth Date :

September 12, 1944

Birth Place :

Galveston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "I've Got So Much to Give" (1973)
Why Colors? (1992)
stars as (voice)


Coonskin (1975)
stars as Sampson / Brother Bear


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ciara
Ciara at BBC Radio 1
Jul 06, 2015
Lucy Hale
Lucy Hale Crosses The Road
Jul 06, 2015
Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015