Home > Celebrity > B > Barry Watson > Barry Watson Filmography

Barry Watson Filmography

Barry Watson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Barrett Watson

Birth Date :

April 23, 1974

Birth Place :

Traverse City, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Matt Camden in TV series "7th Heaven" (1996-2002, 2004- )
Far from Home (2014) - TM
stars as Nicholas Boyd


Hart of Dixie InfoHart of Dixie (2014) - TV
stars as Davis Polk


Masters of Sex InfoMasters of Sex (2014) - TV
stars as Shelley Decklin


The Santa Con InfoThe Santa Con (2014)
stars as Nick DeMarco


Gossip Girl InfoGossip Girl (2012) - TV
stars as Steven Spence


Kiss at Pine Lake (2012) - TM
stars as Luke


My Future Boyfriend (2011) - TM
stars as Pax


The Chateau Meroux (2011)
stars as Chris


Rip City (2011) - TM
stars as Frank Madigan


What About Brian: Behind the Scenes (2007) - VI
stars as Brian


Samantha Who? InfoSamantha Who? (2007) - TV
stars as Todd


What About Brian (2006) - TV
stars as Brian O'Hara


Boogeyman InfoBoogeyman (2005) aka Boogeyman - Der schwarze Mann (Germany)
stars as Tim


Love on the Side (2004)
stars as Jeff Sweeney


Sorority Boys (2002)
stars as Dave/Daisy


When Strangers Appear (2001) aka The Shearer's Breakfast
stars as Jack Barrett


Teaching Mrs. Tingle (1999)
stars as Luke Churner


Co-ed Call Girl (1996) - TM
stars as Jack Collins


7th Heaven (1996) - TV aka 7th Heaven: Beginnings
stars as Matt Camden


Malibu Shores (1996) - TV
stars as Seth


Attack of the 50 Ft. Woman (1993) - TM
stars as Teen Boy


Fatal Deception: Mrs. Lee Harvey Oswald (1993) - TM aka Marina's Story
stars as Young Guy at TV Station


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015