Home > Celebrity > B > Balthazar Getty > Balthazar Getty Profile

Balthazar Getty Profile

Balthazar Getty

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Paul Balthazar Getty

Birth Date :

January 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Thomas Grace in "Alias" (2005-2006)

Balthazar Getty Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Thomas Grace in "Alias" (2005-2006)

Balthazar Getty Personal Fact


Birth Name

Paul Balthazar Getty

Birth Date

January 22, 1975

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Balthazar Getty Family


Father

John Paul Getty III

Mother

Gisela Martine Getty (nee Zacher)

Sister

Anna

Spouse

Rosetta Millington (fashion designer, since 3-May-00) (separated)

Relation

Drew Barrymore (actress), Lala Sloatman (actress), Milla Jovovich (actress), Sienna Miller (actress, Jun - Nov 2008)

Son

Cassius Paul Getty (b. 17-Jul-00)

Daughter

Grace Getty (b. 2001), Violet Getty (b. 2003), June Catherine (b. 2-Oct-07)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Balthazar Getty Pictures


The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences Presents "A Conversation With Brothers & Sisters"
Balthazar Getty Outside The Kings Road Cafe in West Hollywood
Roma Fiction Fest 2008 - Day 1
2006 ABC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Mercy'
World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals
Auto Club Speedway Celebrates the Pepsi 500
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Mercy'
The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences Presents "A Conversation With Brothers & Sisters"