Home > Celebrity > B > Balthazar Getty > Balthazar Getty Fan Sites

Balthazar Getty Fan Sites

Balthazar Getty

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Paul Balthazar Getty

Birth Date :

January 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Thomas Grace in "Alias" (2005-2006)

The following Balthazar Getty fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/balthazar-getty/141072
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/balthazar_getty
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Balthazar Getty Pictures


Balthazar Getty Leaves The Apple Store
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Mercy'
Balthazar Getty Outside The Kings Road Cafe in West Hollywood
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Mercy'
2006 ABC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
Roma Fiction Fest 2008 - Day 1
Roma Fiction Fest 2008 - Day 1
Auto Club Speedway Celebrates the Pepsi 500
The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences Presents "A Conversation With Brothers & Sisters"