Home > Celebrity > B > Baby Bash > Baby Bash Profile

Baby Bash Profile

Baby Bash

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Ronnie Ray Bryant

Birth Date :

October 18, 1975

Birth Place :

Vallejo, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Smokin' Nephew" (2003)

Baby Bash Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "The Smokin' Nephew" (2003)

Baby Bash Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ronnie Ray Bryant

Birth Date

October 18, 1975

Birth Place

Vallejo, California, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter