Home > Celebrity > B > Baby Bash > Baby Bash Filmography

Baby Bash Filmography

Baby Bash

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Ronnie Ray Bryant

Birth Date :

October 18, 1975

Birth Place :

Vallejo, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Smokin' Nephew" (2003)
Vengeance InfoVengeance (2013)


Filly Brown InfoFilly Brown (2013)
stars as Caeser


Danny Trejo's Vengeance: Woz with a Coz (2012) - VG
stars as Ricardo White (voice)


Busted (2009)
stars as Weedman


Jack's Law (2006)
stars as Ricardo White


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Kit Harington
The Wimbledon Tennis Championships 2015
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015