Home > Celebrity > B > Baby Bash > Baby Bash Discography

Baby Bash Discography

Baby Bash

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Ronnie Ray Bryant

Birth Date :

October 18, 1975

Birth Place :

Vallejo, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Smokin' Nephew" (2003)
Unsung the Album
Release year : 2013
Label : Bashtown
Genre : Rap
M.S.U.
Release year : 2012
Label : 40 Ounce Entertainment
Genre : Rap
Bashtown
Release year : 2011
Label : Upstairs
Genre : Rap
Cyclone
Release year : 2007
Label : Arista
Genre : Rap
Super Saucy
Release year : 2005
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
Tha Smokin' Nephew: Screwed & Chopped
Release year : 2004
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
Menage a Trois [CD & DVD]
Release year : 2004
Label : Empire Musicwerks
Genre : Rap
Tha Smokin' Nephew
Release year : 2003
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
Get Wiggy!
Release year : 2002
Label : So Quick Ent.
Genre : Rap
Savage Dreams
Release year : 2001
Label : Dope House
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter