Home > Celebrity > B > Baauer > Baauer Fan Sites

Baauer Fan Sites

Baauer

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Harrison Bauer Rodrigues

Birth Date :

April 30, 1989

Birth Place :

West Philadelphia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Harlem Shake" (2012)

No Baauer fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter