Home > Celebrity > B > B.o.B > B.o.B Trivia

B.o.B Trivia

B.o.B

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, producer

Birth Name :

Bobby Ray Simmons

Birth Date :

November 15, 1988

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I'll Be in the Sky" (2008)
Formed a production duo called The Klinic when he was just a high schooler.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

B.o.B Pictures


B.o.B Performs
Album Listening Session: B.o.B Underground Luxury
Album Listening Session: B.o.B Underground Luxury
B.o.B Performs
The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals
B.o.B at Ditch Fridays
B.o.B at Ditch Fridays
Album Listening Session: B.o.B Underground Luxury
B.o.B Performs