Home > Celebrity > B > B.o.B > B.o.B Profile

B.o.B Profile

B.o.B

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, producer

Birth Name :

Bobby Ray Simmons

Birth Date :

November 15, 1988

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I'll Be in the Sky" (2008)

B.o.B Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, producer

Popular for

Single "I'll Be in the Sky" (2008)

B.o.B Personal Fact


Birth Name

Bobby Ray Simmons

Birth Date

November 15, 1988

Birth Place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

B.o.B Pictures


Album Listening Session: B.o.B Underground Luxury
B.o.B at Ditch Fridays
B.o.B Performs
B.o.B Performs
Album Listening Session: B.o.B Underground Luxury
B.o.B at Ditch Fridays
Album Listening Session: B.o.B Underground Luxury
The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals
Album Listening Session: B.o.B Underground Luxury