Home > Celebrity > B > B.G. > B.G. Profile

B.G. Profile

B.G.

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Christopher Dorsey

Birth Date :

September 03, 1980

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Bling Bling" (1999)

B.G. Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Bling Bling" (1999)

B.G. Personal Fact


Birth Name

Christopher Dorsey

Birth Date

September 03, 1980

Birth Place

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Height

6' 3"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter