Home > Celebrity > A > AZ > AZ Discography

AZ Discography

AZ

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Anthony Cruz

Birth Date :

March 09, 1972

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Sugar Hill" (1995)
Doe or Die 2
Release year : 2013
Label : Quiet Money
Genre : Rap
Legendary
Release year : 2009
Label : Real Talk Entertainment
Genre : Rap
I Am Legend
Release year : 2009
Label : Sicness.net
Genre : Rap
The Game Don't Stop
Release year : 2009
Label : J Love Enterprises
Genre : Rap
N4L
Release year : 2008
Label : Iceman Music Group
Genre : Rap
Anthology: B Sides and Unreleased
Release year : 2008
Label : B.E.C.
Genre : Rap
Undeniable
Release year : 2007
Label : Fast Life Music, Inc.
Genre : Rap
The Memphis Sessions
Release year : 2007
Label : Quiet Money
Genre : Rap
The Format
Release year : 2006
Label : Quiet Money
Genre : Rap
A.W.O.L.
Release year : 2005
Label : Quiet Money/Fastlife
Genre : Rap
Final Call
Release year : 2004
Label : Koch
Genre : Rap
Decade 1994-2004
Release year : 2004
Label : B.E.C.
Genre : Rap
Aziatic
Release year : 2002
Label : Motown
Genre : Rap
9 Lives
Release year : 2001
Label : Motown
Genre : Rap
S.O.S.A. (Save Our Streets AZ)
Release year : 2000
Genre : Rap
Pieces of a Man
Release year : 1998
Label : Not Trybe
Genre : Rap
Doe or Die
Release year : 1995
Label : EMI Music Distribution
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter