Home > Celebrity > A > AYO > AYO Discography

AYO Discography

AYO

Profile


Famous as :

singer

Birth Name :

Joy Olasunmibo Ogunmakin

Birth Date :

September 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Cologne, Germany

Claim to fame :

Single 'Down on My Knees' (2006)
Billie-Eve
Release year : 2011
Label : Polydor
Genre : Rap
Gravity at Last
Release year : 2008
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
Joyful
Release year : 2006
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter