Home > Celebrity > A > Ayelet Zurer > Ayelet Zurer Fan Sites

Ayelet Zurer Fan Sites

Ayelet Zurer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ayelet July Zurer

Birth Date :

June 28, 1969

Birth Place :

Tel Aviv, Israel

Claim to fame :

As Daphna in "Munich" (2005)

The following Ayelet Zurer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ayelet-zurer/293236
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ayelet_zurer
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ayelet Zurer Pictures


World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
World Premiere of Vantage Point
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
World Premiere of Vantage Point
World Premiere of Vantage Point
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals