Home > Celebrity > A > Ayda Field > Ayda Field Fan Sites

Ayda Field Fan Sites

Ayda Field

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ayda Sabahat Evecan

Birth Date :

May 17, 1979

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Angela Moroni in TV Series "Days of our Lives" (2000-2001)

The following Ayda Field fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ayda-field/221805
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ayda_field
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ayda Field Pictures


Children in Need Concert at The Royal Albert Hall - Departures
Robbie Williams with His Blue Suede Shoes and Blue Checked Shirt Arrives in LA with Ayda Field
Robbie Williams and Ayda Field Leaving A Hotel in Soho
The GQ Men of The Year Awards 2012 - Arrivals
FOX TCA All Star Party at the Pier
Robbie Williams with His Blue Suede Shoes and Blue Checked Shirt Arrives in LA with Ayda Field