Home > Celebrity > A > Avril Lavigne > Avril Lavigne Wallpaper

Avril Lavigne Wallpaper

Avril Lavigne

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Avril Ramona Lavigne

Birth Date :

September 27, 1984

Birth Place :

Belleville, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Complicated" (2002)
Avril Lavigne wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter