Home > Celebrity > A > Avril Lavigne > Avril Lavigne Fan Sites

Avril Lavigne Fan Sites

Avril Lavigne

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Avril Ramona Lavigne

Birth Date :

September 27, 1984

Birth Place :

Belleville, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Complicated" (2002)

The following Avril Lavigne fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/avril-lavigne/196085
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_100/135_avril_lavigne.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/avril_lavigne
Avril Lavigne @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/avril-lavigne/112.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/avril-lavigne.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/avril_lavigne/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/avril_lavigne/
Avril Lavigne - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/avril_lavigne
Avril Lavigne at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/avril_lavigne
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1249/avril-lavigne.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Avril Lavigne Pictures


Avril Lavigne's Album Release Party
Avril Lavigne's Album Release Party
Avril Lavigne's Album Release Party
Y100's Jingle Ball 2013 Presented by Jam Audio Collection - Concert
Y100's Jingle Ball 2013 Presented by Jam Audio Collection - Arrivals
Y100's Jingle Ball 2013 Presented by Jam Audio Collection - Concert
Y100's Jingle Ball 2013 Presented by Jam Audio Collection - Concert
Y100's Jingle Ball 2013 Presented by Jam Audio Collection - Arrivals
Avril Lavigne Celebrates Her 30th Birthday