Home > Celebrity > A > Avicii > Avicii Profile

Avicii Profile

Avicii

Profile


Famous as :

Electronic musisian

Birth Name :

Tim Bergling

Birth Date :

September 08, 1989

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Single "Seek Bromance" (2010)

Avicii Claim to Fame


Famous as

Electronic musisian

Popular for

Single "Seek Bromance" (2010)

Avicii Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tim Bergling

Birth Date

September 08, 1989

Birth Place

Stockholm, Sweden

Nationality

Swedish

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Avicii Pictures


Avicii Performs
Avicii Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Avicii Performs
Avicii Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Avicii Performs
Avicii Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Avicii Performs Live at The AFTEE Benefit
Avicii Performs Live at The AFTEE Benefit
Avicii Performs