Home > Celebrity > A > Avant > Avant Fan Sites

Avant Fan Sites

Avant

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Myron Avant

Birth Date :

April 26, 1978

Birth Place :

Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Separated" (2000)

The following Avant fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/avant/196083
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/avant.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Avant Pictures


2006 BMI Urban Awards