Home > Celebrity > A > Audrey Tautou > Audrey Tautou Profile

Audrey Tautou Profile

Audrey Tautou

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Audrey Justine Tautou

Birth Date :

August 09, 1976

Birth Place :

Beaumont, Puy-de-Dome, France

Claim to fame :

As Amelie Poulain in "Amelie" (2001)

Audrey Tautou Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Amelie Poulain in "Amelie" (2001)

Audrey Tautou Personal Fact


Birth Name

Audrey Justine Tautou

Birth Date

August 09, 1976

Birth Place

Beaumont, Puy-de-Dome, France

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

French

Hair Color

Dark Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Attended Ecole d'Art Cours Florent in Paris

Audrey Tautou Family


Relation

Topher Grace, Nuno Sousa, Lance Mazmanian (engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Audrey Tautou Pictures


66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals
A Very Long Engagement Movie Premiere - Arrivals
66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals
The Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTA Awards) - Arrivals
66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals
67th Cannes Film Festival - Opening Ceremony
67th Cannes Film Festival - Opening Ceremony
67th Cannes Film Festival - Opening Ceremony
67th Cannes Film Festival - Opening Ceremony