Home > Celebrity > A > Auburn > Auburn Profile

Auburn Profile

Auburn

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/R&B singer

Birth Name :

Auburn Williams

Birth Date :

1990

Birth Place :

Minneapolis-Saint Paul, Minnesota

Claim to fame :

Single "La La La" (2010)

Auburn Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop/R&B singer

Popular for

Single "La La La" (2010)

Auburn Personal Fact


Birth Name

Auburn Williams

Birth Date

1990

Birth Place

Minneapolis-Saint Paul, Minnesota

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended East Kentwood High School

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Auburn Pictures


The 2010 B96 Jingle Bash Show
The 2010 B96 Jingle Bash Show
The 2010 B96 Jingle Bash Show