Home > Celebrity > A > Auburn > Auburn Discography

Auburn Discography

Auburn

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/R&B singer

Birth Name :

Auburn Williams

Birth Date :

1990

Birth Place :

Minneapolis-Saint Paul, Minnesota

Claim to fame :

Single "La La La" (2010)
Cocoon
Release year : 2014
Genre : R&B
Same Giirl
Release year : 2007
Label : FS Music
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter