Home > Celebrity > A > Auburn

Auburn

Auburn

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/R&B singer

Birth Name :

Auburn Williams

Birth Date :

1990

Birth Place :

Minneapolis-Saint Paul, Minnesota

Claim to fame :

Single "La La La" (2010)

Picture Gallery


Auburn in The 2010 B96 Jingle Bash Show - wenn3140007 Auburn in The 2010 B96 Jingle Bash Show - wenn3140011 Auburn in The 2010 B96 Jingle Bash Show - wenn3140023
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter