Home > Celebrity > A > Aubrey O'Day > Aubrey O'Day Profile

Aubrey O'Day Profile

Aubrey O'Day

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Aubrey Morgan O'Day

Birth Date :

February 11, 1984

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Former member of Danity Kane

Aubrey O'Day Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Former member of Danity Kane

Aubrey O'Day Personal Fact


Birth Name

Aubrey Morgan O'Day

Birth Date

February 11, 1984

Birth Place

San Francisco, California, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from LaQuinta High School, LaQuinta Ca in 2001
  • Attended University of California, Irvine, majored in Political Science and Drama

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Aubrey O'Day Pictures


Crystal Light Celebrate The Launch of New Crystal Light Mocktails
Danity Kane Bring Lemonade to HAZE Nightclub
US Weekly Annual Hot Hollywood Style Issue Event
"G.I. Joe: Rise of Cobra" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals
2009 Los Angeles Film Festival - "Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen" Premiere - Arrivals
'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals
"G.I. Joe: Rise of Cobra" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Bravo's 2nd Annual A-List Awards - Arrivals