Home > Celebrity > A > Ashley Tisdale > Ashley Tisdale Wallpaper

Ashley Tisdale Wallpaper

Ashley Tisdale

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Ashley Michelle Tisdale

Birth Date :

July 02, 1985

Birth Place :

West Deal, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Maddie Fitzpatrick in TV series "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" (2006)
Ashley Tisdale wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter