Home > Celebrity > A > Ashley Tisdale > Ashley Tisdale Profile

Ashley Tisdale Profile

Ashley Tisdale

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Ashley Michelle Tisdale

Birth Date :

July 02, 1985

Birth Place :

West Deal, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Maddie Fitzpatrick in TV series "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" (2006)

Ashley Tisdale Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Maddie Fitzpatrick in TV series "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" (2006)

Ashley Tisdale Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ashley Michelle Tisdale

Birth Date

July 02, 1985

Birth Place

West Deal, New Jersey, USA

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Ashley Tisdale Family


Father

Mike Tisdale

Mother

Lisa Morris

Sister

Jennifer Tisdale (half, actress, b. 18-Sep-81)

Spouse

Christopher French (musician, since 8-Sep-14)

Relation

Jared Murillo (back up dancer, Mar 2007 - Apr 2009), Scott Speer (music video/movie director, 2009 - Dec-2011)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ashley Tisdale Pictures


Premiere of That Awkward Moment
Screening Event Disney Cloud 9
Ashley Tisdale Leaves A West Los Angeles Studio Sporting A Huge Engagement Ring
Ashley Tisdale Out and About in A Tribal Sheer Summer Dress
Screening Event Disney Cloud 9
Ashley Tisdale Seen Returning to Her Car After Shopping on Sunset Boulevard
Screening Event Disney Cloud 9
Ashley Tisdale Out and About in A Tribal Sheer Summer Dress
Ashley Tisdale Carries Her Dog Whilst Out in Studio City