Home > Celebrity > A > Ashley Tisdale > Ashley Tisdale Fan Sites

Ashley Tisdale Fan Sites

Ashley Tisdale

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Ashley Michelle Tisdale

Birth Date :

July 02, 1985

Birth Place :

West Deal, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Maddie Fitzpatrick in TV series "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody" (2006)

The following Ashley Tisdale fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ashley-tisdale/221636
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ashley_tisdale
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ashley-tisdale.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/ashley_tisdale/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/ashley_tisdale/
Ashley Tisdale - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ashley_tisdale
Ashley Tisdale at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ashley_tisdale
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2732/ashley-tisdale.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ashley Tisdale Pictures


Ashley Tisdale Seen Returning to Her Car After Shopping on Sunset Boulevard
Premiere of That Awkward Moment
Ashley Tisdale Seen Returning to Her Car After Shopping on Sunset Boulevard
Premiere of That Awkward Moment
Screening Event Disney Cloud 9
Screening Event Disney Cloud 9
Ashley Tisdale Leaves A West Los Angeles Studio Sporting A Huge Engagement Ring
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of That Awkward Moment