Home > Celebrity > A > Ashley Parker Angel > Ashley Parker Angel Profile

Ashley Parker Angel Profile

Ashley Parker Angel

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Ashley Ward Parker

Birth Date :

August 01, 1981

Birth Place :

Redding, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Member of boy band "O-Town"

Ashley Parker Angel Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop/rock singer

Popular for

Member of boy band "O-Town"

Ashley Parker Angel Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ashley Ward Parker

Birth Date

August 01, 1981

Birth Place

Redding, California, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Shasta College, California

Ashley Parker Angel Family


Father

Ronald Angel (stepfather)

Mother

Paula

Brother

Taylor (stepbrother)

Relation

Tiffany Lynn (a model, engaged)

Son

Lyric (b. August, 2005)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ashley Parker Angel Pictures


Opening Night of The Broadway Musical 'Cry Baby'