Home > Celebrity > A > Ashley Jensen > Ashley Jensen Fan Sites

Ashley Jensen Fan Sites

Ashley Jensen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ashley Samantha Jensen

Birth Date :

August 11, 1969

Birth Place :

Dumfries & Galloway, Scotland

Claim to fame :

As Maggie Jacobs in TV series "Extras" (2005-2007)

The following Ashley Jensen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ashley-jensen/193425
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ashley_jensen
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ashley Jensen Pictures


Gnomeo and Juliet World Premiere - Arrivals
Montblanc Signature For Good Charity Gala - Arrivals
Attitude Magazine Awards 2014 - Arrivals
"The Invention of Lying" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
60th Primetime EMMY Awards - Arrivals
Attitude Magazine Awards 2014 - Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2010
Gnomeo and Juliet World Premiere - Arrivals
"The Invention of Lying" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals