Home > Celebrity > A > Ashlee Simpson > Ashlee Simpson Filmography

Ashlee Simpson Filmography

Ashlee Simpson

Profile


Famous as :

Pop rock singer

Birth Name :

Ashlee Nicole Simpson

Birth Date :

October 03, 1984

Birth Place :

Waco, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Autobiography" (2004)
Pawn Shop Chronicles InfoPawn Shop Chronicles (2012)


Melrose Place InfoMelrose Place (2009) - TV
stars as Violet Foster


Undiscovered InfoUndiscovered (2005) aka Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe (Germany)
stars as Clea


The Hot Chick (2002)
stars as Monique


7th Heaven (2002) - TV aka Seventh Heaven
stars as Cecilia Smith


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

The Rock
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
May 26, 2015
Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Out and About in The West Village
May 26, 2015
George Clooney
Japan Premiere of Tomorrowland
May 25, 2015
Kevin Hart
Kevin Hart Hosts After Concert Party
May 25, 2015
Hugh Grant
Roland Garros - The 2015 French Open
May 24, 2015
Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice Spends Her Memorial Day Weekend
May 24, 2015
Michael Fassbender
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Macbeth - Premiere
May 23, 2015