Home > Celebrity > A > Arielle Kebbel > Arielle Kebbel Fan Sites

Arielle Kebbel Fan Sites

Arielle Kebbel

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Arielle Caroline Kebbel

Birth Date :

February 19, 1985

Birth Place :

Winter Park, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cecilia Banks in "Aquamarine" (2006)

The following Arielle Kebbel fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/arielle-kebbel/221302
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/arielle_kebbel
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/arielle-kebbel.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/arielle_kebbel/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/arielle_kebbel/
Arielle Kebbel - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/arielle_kebbel
Arielle Kebbel at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/arielle_kebbel
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2728/arielle-kebbel.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Arielle Kebbel Pictures


World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals
"The House Bunny" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals
Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"
The 2014 Crystal + Lucy Awards
"Watchmen" U.S. Premiere - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards
Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"
"Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals