Home > Celebrity > A > April Scott

April Scott

April Scott

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

April Ann McIntosh

Birth Date :

January 29, 1979

Birth Place :

Poplar Bluff, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Daisy Duke in "The Dukes of Hazzard: The Beginning" (2007)

Picture Gallery


April Scott in World Premiere of Rocky Balboa - CSH-017812 April Scott in World Premiere of Rocky Balboa - CSH-017814 April Scott in World Premiere of Rocky Balboa - CSH-017816
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter