Home > Celebrity > A > April Bowlby > April Bowlby Fan Sites

April Bowlby Fan Sites

April Bowlby

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

April Michelle Bowlby

Birth Date :

July 30, 1980

Birth Place :

Vallejo, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kandi in CBS's sitcom "Two and a Half Men" (2005-2007)

The following April Bowlby fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/april-bowlby/221222
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/april_bowlby
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

April Bowlby Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of "From Prada to Nada"
World Premiere of The Help
World Premiere of The Help
Los Angeles Premiere of "From Prada to Nada"
World Premiere of The Help