Home > Celebrity > A > Antonio Sabato Jr. > Antonio Sabato Jr. Profile

Antonio Sabato Jr. Profile

Antonio Sabato Jr.

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Antonio G. Sabato Jr.

Birth Date :

March 01, 1972

Birth Place :

Rome, Italy

Claim to fame :

As Jagger Cates in soap opera "General Hospital" (1992-1994)

Antonio Sabato Jr. Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, model

Popular for

As Jagger Cates in soap opera "General Hospital" (1992-1994)

Antonio Sabato Jr. Personal Fact


Birth Name

Antonio G. Sabato Jr.

Birth Date

March 01, 1972

Birth Place

Rome, Italy

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended St. Bernard High School, LA, California
  • Attended Beverly Hills High School, Beverly Hills, CA

Antonio Sabato Jr. Family


Father

Antonio Sabato Sr.

Mother

Yvonne Sabato

Spouse

Tully Jensen (model/actress, 16-May-92 - 1993), Cheryl Moana Marie (singer-songwriter, since 25-September)

Relation

Virginia Madsen (actress, 1993-1995), Kristin Rosetti (2001-2007)

Son

Jack Antonio (b. 6-Aug-94), Antonio Kamakanaalohamaikalani Harvey Sabato III (b. 1-May-11)

Daughter

Mina Bree (b. 29-Aug-02)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Antonio Sabato Jr. Pictures


"Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals
Mission Impossible III Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Mission Impossible III Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Active for Life Event and Auction to Benefit The March of Dimes
Firewall World Premiere
Active for Life Event and Auction to Benefit The March of Dimes
Los Angeles premiere of 'Edge of Darkness'
80th Annual Academy Awards - Red Carpet - Arrivals
13th Annual Diversity Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals