Home > Celebrity > A > Antonio Sabato Jr. > Antonio Sabato Jr. Fan Sites

Antonio Sabato Jr. Fan Sites

Antonio Sabato Jr.

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Antonio G. Sabato Jr.

Birth Date :

March 01, 1972

Birth Place :

Rome, Italy

Claim to fame :

As Jagger Cates in soap opera "General Hospital" (1992-1994)

The following Antonio Sabato Jr. fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/antonio-sabato-jr/189501
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/antonio_sabato_jr
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Antonio Sabato Jr. Pictures


Mission Impossible III Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
80th Annual Academy Awards - Red Carpet - Arrivals
13th Annual Diversity Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Active for Life Event and Auction to Benefit The March of Dimes
Active for Life Event and Auction to Benefit The March of Dimes
Firewall World Premiere
Mission Impossible III Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles premiere of 'Edge of Darkness'
"Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals