Home > Celebrity > A > Anthony Michael Hall > Anthony Michael Hall Fan Sites

Anthony Michael Hall Fan Sites

Anthony Michael Hall

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Anthony Hall

Birth Date :

April 14, 1968

Birth Place :

West Roxbury, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As The Geek in "Sixteen Candles" (1984)

The following Anthony Michael Hall fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/anthony-michael-hall/140384
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/anthony_michael_hall
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Anthony Michael Hall Pictures


A Funny Thing Happened on The Way to Cure Parkinson's 2008 Benefit for The Michael J. Fox Foundation
AFI Lifetime Achievement Award Honouring Warren Beatty
Los Angeles Premiere of Due Date
The Film Society of Lincoln Center: 25th Anniversary of The Breakfast Club
A Funny Thing Happened on The Way to Cure Parkinson's 2008 Benefit for The Michael J. Fox Foundation
1 Voice Benefit for The Motion Picture Home
1 Voice Benefit for The Motion Picture Home
US Weekly Hot Hollywood Fresh 15
A Funny Thing Happened on The Way to Cure Parkinson's 2008 Benefit for The Michael J. Fox Foundation