Home > Celebrity > A > Anthony LaPaglia > Anthony LaPaglia Fan Sites

Anthony LaPaglia Fan Sites

Anthony LaPaglia

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Anthony M. LaPaglia

Birth Date :

January 31, 1959

Birth Place :

Adelaide, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Jack Malone in TV series "Without a Trace"

The following Anthony LaPaglia fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/anthony-lapaglia/140376
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/anthony_lapaglia
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Anthony LaPaglia Pictures


Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
Opening night after party for the Broadway play 'Lend Me A Tenor'
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
"Year One" New York Premiere - Arrivals