Home > Celebrity > A > Anthony Edwards > Anthony Edwards Fan Sites

Anthony Edwards Fan Sites

Anthony Edwards

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Anthony Charles Edwards

Birth Date :

July 19, 1962

Birth Place :

Santa Barbara, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Gilbert Lowell in "Revenge of the Nerds" (1984)

The following Anthony Edwards fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/E/edwards_anthony/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Anthony Edwards Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes
Guardians Opening Night for the Off Broadway Play
The Premiere of 'Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I'
ABC's Day of Giving Telethon to Raise Funds for The Victims Affected by Hurricane Sandy
The Premiere of 'Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I'
ABC's Day of Giving Telethon to Raise Funds for The Victims Affected by Hurricane Sandy