Home > Celebrity > A > Anthony Callea > Anthony Callea Profile

Anthony Callea Profile

Anthony Callea

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Anthony Cosmo Callea

Birth Date :

December 13, 1982

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Australia

Claim to fame :

Runner up in Australian Idol 2004

Anthony Callea Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Runner up in Australian Idol 2004

Anthony Callea Personal Fact


Birth Name

Anthony Cosmo Callea

Birth Date

December 13, 1982

Birth Place

Melbourne, Australia

Height

5' 2ΒΌ

Nationality

Australian

Education

  • Attended Johnny Young Talent School

Anthony Callea Family


Brother

Matthew (younger)

Sister

Christina (younger)

Relation

Paul Riggio (2004 - Nov 2007), Tim Campbell (actor, since late 2007)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter