Home > Celebrity > A > Anthony Callea > Anthony Callea Fan Sites

Anthony Callea Fan Sites

Anthony Callea

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Anthony Cosmo Callea

Birth Date :

December 13, 1982

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Australia

Claim to fame :

Runner up in Australian Idol 2004

The following Anthony Callea fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/anthony_callea
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/anthony-callea.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter