Home > Celebrity > A > Anthony Callea > Anthony Callea Discography

Anthony Callea Discography

Anthony Callea

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Anthony Cosmo Callea

Birth Date :

December 13, 1982

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Australia

Claim to fame :

Runner up in Australian Idol 2004
A New Chapter
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony
Genre : Rock
Anthony Callea
Release year : 2005
Label : BMG International
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter