Home > Celebrity > A > Anthony Callea

Anthony Callea

Anthony Callea

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Anthony Cosmo Callea

Birth Date :

December 13, 1982

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Australia

Claim to fame :

Runner up in Australian Idol 2004
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter