Home > Celebrity > A > Anne Hathaway > Anne Hathaway Wallpaper

Anne Hathaway Wallpaper

Anne Hathaway

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Anne Jacqueline Hathaway

Birth Date :

November 12, 1982

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mia Thermopolis in "The Princess Diaries" (2001)
Anne Hathaway wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter