Home > Celebrity > A > Annabelle Wallis > Annabelle Wallis Fan Sites

Annabelle Wallis Fan Sites

Annabelle Wallis

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Annabelle Wallace

Birth Date :

September 25, 1984

Birth Place :

Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Jane Seymour in TV series "The Tudors" (2009)

The following Annabelle Wallis fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/annabelle-wallis/295147
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/annabelle_wallis
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Annabelle Wallis Pictures


The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
Royal Academy Summer Exhibition Preview Party
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
Royal Academy Summer Exhibition Preview Party
Jameson Empire Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
Premiere of Annabelle - Arrivals
The British Fashion Awards 2014 - Arrivals