Home > Celebrity > A > Annabella Sciorra > Annabella Sciorra Profile

Annabella Sciorra Profile

Annabella Sciorra

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Annabella Gloria Philomena Sciorra

Birth Date :

March 29, 1960

Birth Place :

Wethersfield, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Liz Randone in "Cop Land" (1997)

Annabella Sciorra Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Liz Randone in "Cop Land" (1997)

Annabella Sciorra Personal Fact


Birth Name

Annabella Gloria Philomena Sciorra

Birth Date

March 29, 1960

Birth Place

Wethersfield, Connecticut, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended American Academy of Dramatic Arts, NY

Annabella Sciorra Family


Spouse

Joe Petruzzi (31-Dec-89 - 93)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Annabella Sciorra Pictures


Find Me Guilty - Premiere - Arrivals
The 65th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
The 65th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
Snakes on a Plane Los Angeles Premiere
The 65th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
"Baby Mama" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
"Baby Mama" New York City Premiere - Arrivals