Home > Celebrity > A > Annabella Sciorra > Annabella Sciorra Fan Sites

Annabella Sciorra Fan Sites

Annabella Sciorra

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Annabella Gloria Philomena Sciorra

Birth Date :

March 29, 1960

Birth Place :

Wethersfield, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Liz Randone in "Cop Land" (1997)

The following Annabella Sciorra fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/annabella-sciorra/140118
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/annabella_sciorra
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Annabella Sciorra Pictures


Find Me Guilty - Premiere - Arrivals
The 65th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
The 65th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
"Baby Mama" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
"Baby Mama" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
Snakes on a Plane Los Angeles Premiere
The 65th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals