Home > Celebrity > A > Anna Silk > Anna Silk Filmography

Anna Silk Filmography

Anna Silk

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Anna Catherine Silk

Birth Date :

January 31, 1974

Birth Place :

Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Bo in "Lost Girl" (2010)(TV)
Lost Girl InfoLost Girl (2010) - TV
stars as Bo


Being Erica (2009) - TV
stars as Cassidy Holland


Do Not Bend (2007)
stars as Catye


The Company (2007) - TV
stars as Stella Bledsoe


Breakfast with Scot (2007)
stars as Mia


Deception (2006) - VI
stars as Julie


Earthstorm (2006) - TM
stars as Bryna


Legacy of Fear (2006) - TM
stars as Kathleen Coyne


Hate (2005) - TM
stars as Woman


The Perfect Neighbor (2005) - TM
stars as Ashley Marin


Dead Lawyers (2004) - TM
stars as Sonia Alexandropova


Love Rules! (2004) - TM
stars as Lynn Hopp


Anonymous Rex (2004) - TM
stars as Keri


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015