Home > Celebrity > A > Anna Popplewell > Anna Popplewell Fan Sites

Anna Popplewell Fan Sites

Anna Popplewell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Anna Katherine Popplewell

Birth Date :

December 16, 1988

Birth Place :

London, England

Claim to fame :

As Susan Pevensie in film series "The Chronicles of Narnia"

The following Anna Popplewell fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/anna-popplewell/215731
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/anna_popplewell
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Anna Popplewell Pictures


The Premiere of Anna Karenina
Royal Film Performance 2010: The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader
The Premiere of Anna Karenina
"The Duchess" London Premiere - Arrivals
"The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
The Premiere of Anna Karenina
The Premiere of Anna Karenina
"The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
The Premiere of Anna Karenina